首頁

Home

關於我們

About us

最新消息

Latest news

獎狀

Certificate

聯絡我們

Contact us

登入

Login

獎狀Certificate

2022 International Mental Arithmetic Online Competition
2022 International Mental Arithmetic Online Competition

2022 International Mental Arithmetic Online Competition

Level certificates of award
030007/Saudi Arabia 
Retal Faisal Saeed Bahusain 
030008/AbuDhabi U.A.E
Maryam Ahmed Altenaiji 
030009/Saudi Arabia  
Enayyah Mohammed Barnawi 
030010/Saudi Arabia 
Rahaf Natheer Tarazy  
030011/Saudi Arabia 
Abeer Fahad Mustafa Makki 
030012/Saudi Arabia 
Wafa Omar Bamuflih 
030013/Saudi Arabia 
Tahani Fahad Mustafa Makki 
030014/Saudi Arabia 
Huda Mohammed Bamufleh 
030015/Saudi Arabia 
Nuha iqbal Mohamad ismail 
030016/Saudi Arabia 
Layla Hamdy Albeladi 
030017/Saudi Arabia 
Zubaida Makhsaf 
030018/Saudi Arabia 
Ebtisam Bakheet Alzahrani 
030019/Saudi Arabia 
MAI ABDULLAH ABKAR 
030020/Saudi Arabia 
Razan mustafa sawas 
030021/Saudi Arabia 
Maha abdulhakem mahmod 
030022/Saudi Arabia 
Doha Abdulmote Alrtou
030023/Saudi Arabia 
Dalal eid al hawiti 
030024/Saudi Arabia 
Ghadi Abdullah Hassan Abker 
030025/Saudi Arabia 
AlAA ABDULLAH HASSAN ABKAR 
030026/Saudi Arabia 
Shahad Mohammed Babulghoom
Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

AbuDhabi  U.A.E

AbuDhabi U.A.E

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

2021 World Champion Cup Mental Arithmetic Online Competition
2021 Top Ten World Mental Arithmetic champions

2021 Top Ten World Mental Arithmetic champions

2021 World Champion Cup Mental Arithmetic Online Competition
2021 The best potential awards

2021 The best potential awards

Honor
Istanbul International mental arithmetic competition 2019

Istanbul International mental arithmetic competition 2019

World Champion Cup 2021

World Champion Cup 2021

World Champion Cup 2021

World Champion Cup 2021

World Champion Cup 2021

World Champion Cup 2021

International Mental Arithmetic Online Competition 2021

International Mental Arithmetic Online Competition 2021

 International Mental Arithmetic Online Competition 2021

International Mental Arithmetic Online Competition 2021

2021 World Champion Cup Mental Arithmetic Online Competition
World Champion Cup Mental Arithmetic Online Competition

World Champion Cup Mental Arithmetic Online Competition

World Champion Cup Mental Arithmetic Online Competition

World Champion Cup Mental Arithmetic Online Competition

2018 Success Cup

2018 Success Cup

2018 Success Cup

2018 Success Cup

Certificates of Honor List 
Certificates of Honor List 
046 / Qamishli Syria Branch Chairman 
Ms  Rawda AlMugtaf
045/ Delta Cities Egypt 
Skills makers academy 
Principal Ms. Fatma Mohamed abed el Hakeem
044/Sefrou,Morocco 
Sefrou Morocco Branch Chairman 
Mr.  LAHCEN   EL AMRANI
043/Algerlia 
Darelnadjah Boufarik School 
Principal Mr. Grine Abderrezzaq
042/Alexander Egypt 
Branch Chairman Ms Noha moustafa
041/Mansoura, Egypt 
Branch Chairman Ms. Ola Adel
040/Paris France
Soroban_France School
Principal Ms.Krichah Mouna
039/Cario Egypt 
Miss abacus math academy 
Principal Ms. Asmaa ismail Abdelmabound
038/Oman  
Genius way center
Principal 
Ms Basma Nasser Mohammed Al Mashaikhi
037/ Canada
Club Calcul Mental Center
Principal Ms. Bahija Touili
036/Morocco
Elfadila School
Principal  Mr. Bouchaib Sidah
035/England 
London Branch 
Chairman : Ms. Shipulina Tatyana
034/ Cario Egypt
Branch Chairman Ms. Asmaa ismail Abdelmaboud
033/Tunisia 
032/Algeria   
Genius Kids  Academy 
Principal  Ms.Dilmi Fatima
031/Germany 
Dortmund  Branch 
Chairman : Ms. Ayat Yahia Mokaddam 
030/China 
City College of Dongguan University of Technology 
Vice Professor : Dr.  Tsai, Hung-Yi
029/Taiwan 
Taipei Zhongshan Branch School 
Principal  Ms. 
028/Taiwan 
027/Taiwan 
026/ Algeria 
Thoula  Academy 
Principal   Ms. Nora Belazregue
025/Bangkok・Thailand
Smart Brain Co., Ltd.
024/San Francisco, U.S.A
Branch Vice Chairman 
023/San Francisco, U.S.A
Branch Chairman Ms. Kessie Kuo 
022/ South Africa Branch 
Chairman  Ms. Nkosazana Ndlovu
021/  Saudi Arabia Branch 
Chairman Ms. Sanaa Adnan Adi
020/Morocco Branch 
Chairman Mr. Khalid El Ouenjli
019/Saudi Arabia  Yanbu Branch 
Vice Chairman   Ms. Doaa Mohammad  Walid Alhomsi
018/  Algeria  
CCCIMAS  Setif  Branch School 
Principal  Mr. 
017/  Algeria  
CCCIMAS  Setif  Branch School 
Principal  Ms. Benchabane Marwa
016/ Jordan
CCCIMAS   Branch 
Principal  Ms. Banan  Ahmad  Al- Zoubi
015/Russia 
Branch Vice Chairman Mr.Aleksandr Baiguzhinov 
014/Russia Branch  
Chairman  Ms. Shipulina Tatyana
013/ Saudi Arab 
CCCIMAS Yanbu Branch 
Principal    Ms. Doaa Mohammad  Walid Alhomsi
012/Morocco 
CCCIMAS Branch Principal   Mr. Khalid El Ouenjli
011/Thailand 
Smart Brain Co., Ltd.
Founder & President Mr.Saward Mitaree
010/Singapore 
009/Taiwan 
008/Taiwan 
007/Malaysia 
006/Malaysia 
005/South Korea 
004/South Korea 
003/Australia 
002/Japan 
001/Japan
Egypt

Egypt

Algeria

Algeria

Egypt

Egypt

Morocco

Morocco

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

France

France

Egypt

Egypt

Oman

Oman

Canada

Canada

Morocco

Morocco

Algeria

Algeria

Germany

Germany

China

China

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Algeria

Algeria

USA

USA

South Africa

South Africa

Algeria

Algeria

Morocco

Morocco

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Jordan

Jordan

Thailand

Thailand

France

France

Syria

Syria

Thailand

Thailand

BBC News
BBC News

BBC News

2021 International Mental Arithmetic Online Competition
2021 International Online Competition

2021 International Online Competition

2021 international Mental Arithmetic Online Competition Top Ten International Mental Arithmetic Champion.
 
Top Ten Champions

Top Ten Champions

2020 National Champion Cup Mental Arithmetic & Mathematics & English Spelling Competition.
2020 National Champion Cup Mental Arithmetic & Mathematics & English Spelling Competition.

2020 National Champion Cup Mental Arithmetic & Mathematics & English Spelling Competition.

2020 Success Cup Mental Arithmetic & Mathematics & English Spelling Competition.
Success Cup Mental Arithmetic Competition

Success Cup Mental Arithmetic Competition

Teacher's training courses
 Teacher's training courses

Teacher's training courses

 Online teacher's  training courses

Online teacher's training courses

 Teacher's training courses

Teacher's training courses

 Teacher's training courses

Teacher's training courses

 Teacher's training courses

Teacher's training courses

 Teacher's training courses

Teacher's training courses

2019 Istanbul teacher's training courses

2019 Istanbul teacher's training courses

2019 Istanbul teacher's training courses

2019 Istanbul teacher's training courses

 Online teacher's  training courses

Online teacher's training courses

 Online teacher's  training courses

Online teacher's training courses

 Online teacher's  training courses

Online teacher's training courses

2019 Istanbul teacher's training courses

2019 Istanbul teacher's training courses

2019 Success Cup
2019 Success Cup Mental Arithmetic Mathematics English Spelling Competition
2019 Success Cup

2019 Success Cup

2018 Secretary General of the Legislative Yuan
Secretary General of the Legislative Yuan

Secretary General of the Legislative Yuan

2017 President of the Legislative Yuan
President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

2017 Mayor of Taichung City
Taichung City Hall

Taichung City Hall

Mayor of Taichung City

Mayor of Taichung City

 Mayor of Taichung City

Mayor of Taichung City

2016 Mayor of Taichung City
Mayor of Taichung City

Mayor of Taichung City

2016 Vice president of the Legislative Yuan
Vice president of the Legislative Yuan

Vice president of the Legislative Yuan

FTV News
2015 FTV News

2015 FTV News

2001 FTV News

2001 FTV News

2015 Minister of Education
Minister of Education

Minister of Education

Minister of Education

Minister of Education

2015 President of the Legislative Yuan
2019 Secretary General of the Legislative Yuan

2019 Secretary General of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

2014 President of the Legislative Yuan
President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

President of the Legislative Yuan

2002 EBC News
Success Cup Mental Arithmetic Competition 
2002 EBC News

2002 EBC News

2000 TVBS NEWS
2000 TVBS NEWS

2000 TVBS NEWS

Top